- Updated On:
- May 26, 2022
- 9 Building Height
- 1600 Power Supply
- 25,700 ft2
Land Area: 45,000sq.ft, Built up Area: Appx. 25,700sq.ft, Power Supply: HT 1600 AMP
Land Use: Medium Industry
Monthly Rental: RM 38,550.00 @ RM 1.50psf/month
Remarks: 4nos dock leveler
WhatsApp Now
Property Id: 23673
Price: RM 1.50 psf / month
Property Size: 25,700 ft2
Property Lot Size: 45,000 ft2
Building Height: 9
Power Supply: 1600
Property ID: WF 24
Land Use: Industrial
Tenure: Freehold
Wed
13
May
Thu
14
May
Fri
15
May
Sat
16
May
Sun
17
May
Mon
18
May
Tue
19
May
Wed
20
May
Thu
21
May
Fri
22
You need to login in order to post a review
5
Featured
RENT
Factory at Desa Cemerlang
RM 8,500 / month
Build Area: 7,008 sq.ft, Land Area: 11,502 sq.ft WhatsApp Now
7,008 ft2
7
RENT
Single Storey Semi Detached Factory At Desa ...
RM 1.50 psf / per month
*REMARKS : Come with 9nos of car park. Build Area: 13,395sq.ft, Land Area: 19,043sq.ft, Po ...
200 13,395 ft2
13
RENT
Factory at Desa Cemerlang For Rent
RM 1.50 psf/ month
Build Area: 51,418 sq ft, Land Area: 1.5 acres, Power Supply: 1000 AMP   ...
1000 51,423 ft2
5
RENT
Detached Factory at Desa Cemerlang
RM 16,000 / month
Build Area: 12,865 sq ft, Land Area: 30,601 sq.ft WhatsApp Now
12,865 ft2